• HOCKMAN
  • 118 821
    Maple Leafs5
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 118 822
    Rangers4
    Bruins3
    0 Likes
  • 119 823
    Lightning
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 119 824
    Senators
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 119 825
    Red Wings
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 119 826
    Canadiens
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 119 827
    Coyotes
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 119 828
    Predators
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 119 829
    Blackhawks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 119 830
    Flyers
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 119 831
    Devils
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 119 832
    Panthers
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 119 833
    Sabres
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 119 834
    Capitals
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 119 835
    Flames
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 119 836
    Wild
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 118 599
    Tigers3
    Admirals2
    0 Likes
  • 118 600
    Checkers5
    IceHogs0
    0 Likes
  • 118 601
    Reign4
    Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 118 602
    Marlies4
    Rocket5
    0 Likes
  • 118 603
    Comets4
    Gulls6
    0 Likes
  • 118 604
    Phantoms2
    Wolves3
    0 Likes
  • 119 605
    Griffins
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 119 606
    Barracuda
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 119 607
    Americans
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 119 608
    Rampage
    Eagles
    0 Likes

Game 103 Preview: Bridgeport Sound Tigers at San Diego Gulls


2021-22 Regular Season
SSOT
75376Bridgeport Sound Tigers3San Diego Gulls4-Boxscore
136697San Diego Gulls-Bridgeport Sound Tigers---
WINS VERSUS San Diego Gulls : 1

: 7-3-0 (W4)

: 10-7-1

: 26-11-1

CON
Matthew Tkachuk99382028482261
Mathew Barzal9937152641130
Anthony Beauvillier9934112536023
Kieffer Bellows9937151732-244
Carter Verhaeghe993516122888
Kevin Czuczman10038522271330
Dmitri Zhukenov9938813211216
Vojtech Mozik10026101020213
Taylor Beck993461117218
Anatoli Golyshev1003841317-146
Brandon Hickey9936312151130
Anton Zlobin100386713134
Mark Fraser10031110111655
Greg Pateryn100383581444
Mark Cundari10027268-1325
Kirill Gotovets10038268-317
Bill Arnold1001611206
Maxim Mamin1003811216
Jesse Graham1003802202
Joseph Cramarossa1003802234
Brandon DeFazio100000000
Ben Sexton100000000
Tom Kuhnhackl100000000
Henri Ikonen100900000
Jeremie Blain1001700024

CON
Reto Berra993122712.580.9180
Kristers Gudlevskis10094402.430.9071
Martin Ouellette1000000000

WINS VERSUS Bridgeport Sound Tigers : 0

: 7-3-0 (W4)

: 13-7-0

: 24-11-2

CON
Pierre-Luc Dubois99372826541850
Janne Kuokkanen100371524391412
Sam Steel9837152338-27
Alexander Nylander10036131932156
Brandon Montour993562632923
Andrew Peeke9937326291090
Troy Terry10037131326-46
Max Jones1003771522-580
Daniel Sprong1003712820917
Matt Hunwick993741620118
Josh Currie100356121884
David Schlemko1003731417948
Derek Forbort993721517641
Jamie Devane100358513667
Andrei Mironov10037088055
Bryan Moore10027134-28
Ryan Penny10037213-40
Eric O'Dell10037123-12
Michal Jordan100000000
Matt Taormina100300000
Colin Markison100500002
Josh Manson1008000-18
Matt Nieto1008000-10

CON
Evan Fitzpatrick992616812.650.9132
Niklas Treutle100116203.280.9000
Garret Sparks10042114.470.8760