• HOCKMAN
  • 34 215
    Senators2
    Devils3
    0 Likes
  • 34 216
    Lightning2
    Oilers4
    0 Likes
  • 34 217
    Red Wings3
    Canucks4
    0 Likes
  • 34 218
    Maple Leafs2
    Golden Knights1
    0 Likes
  • 34 219
    Kings3
    Ducks0
    0 Likes
  • 34 220
    Sharks0
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 34 221
    Blue Jackets1
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 34 222
    Blues3
    Hurricanes0
    0 Likes
  • 34 223
    Rangers5
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 35 224
    Ducks
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 35 225
    Avalanche
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 35 226
    Capitals
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 34 165
    Gulls7
    Eagles2
    0 Likes
  • 34 166
    Moose5
    Americans1
    0 Likes
  • 34 167
    Bruins3
    Checkers2
    0 Likes
  • 34 168
    Phantoms5
    Penguins4
    0 Likes
  • 34 169
    Rocket1
    Crunch6
    0 Likes
  • 34 170
    Heat2
    Tigers1
    0 Likes
  • 35 171
    Wolves
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 35 172
    Wild
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 35 173
    IceHogs
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 35 174
    Devils
    Senators
    0 Likes

Game 43 Preview: Hartford Wolf Pack at Providence Bruins


2021-22 Regular Season
SSOT
25127Providence Bruins4Hartford Wolf Pack5TrueBoxscore
42204Hartford Wolf Pack-Providence Bruins---
53258Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack---
133679Hartford Wolf Pack-Providence Bruins---
WINS VERSUS Providence Bruins : 1

: 6-3-1 (W1)

: 3-0-1

: 6-3-1

CON
Alexandre Ranger1001045974
Ross Johnston10010459616
Noah Juulsen10010448423
Graham Black1001035850
Mark MacMillan1001043704
James Melindy10010055522
Chris Bourque1001005528
Andy Miele1001031432
Conor Allen1001013452
Petrus Palmu1001021332
Shane Harper1001012310
Dustin Stevenson10010033025
Matt Fraser10010022012
Eric Fehr100610112
Keegan Iverson10010101-316
Taylor Fedun100401100
John Mitchell100701112
Oskari Laaksonen100701124
Chris Casto1009011312
Tanner Richard100000000
Jesper Lindgren100000000
Calle Jarnkrok100000000
Zach Pochiro100000000
Sahir Gill100100000
Matt Bailey100300000
Rob Flick100300000
Carter Sandlak100400000

CON
Ben Scrivens10086111.720.9472
Mac Carruth10020105.190.8630
Rasmus Tirronen10010101.620.9570

WINS VERSUS Hartford Wolf Pack : 0

: 3-3-4 (W2)

: 4-2-0

: 4-3-4

CON
Will Bitten9811791672
Zachary Senyshyn9811771428
Ty Ronning99115510420
Linus Arnesson99926812
Austin Poganski1001251624
Charlie McAvoy9911235212
Jeremy Lauzon9911145-116
Tomas Nosek10011055014
Jack Studnicka9911224-14
Ryan Collins10011134-130
Steven Delisle10011044314
Brenden Dillon10010123-216
Calvin Thurkauf9911033422
Trent Frederic9811112-42
Zack Phillips1007022-10
Kale Kessy10011011-312
Cameron Schilling100000000
Chris Wagner100000000
Charlie Sarault100000000
Jimmy Lodge1004000-12
Gus Young100500010
Bracken Kearns100700000
Brian Ferlin10011000-10
Mitch Moroz10011000-422
Anthony Camara1001300000

CON
Zane McIntyre98113343.450.8971
Jonas Gustavsson1000000000
Brad Thiessen1000000000