• HOCKMAN
  • 146 964
    Blue Jackets2
    Capitals3
    0 Likes
  • 146 965
    Canadiens5
    Flyers4
    0 Likes
  • 146 966
    Lightning2
    Maple Leafs3
    0 Likes
  • 146 967
    Avalanche3
    Canucks4
    0 Likes
  • 146 968
    Kings1
    Golden Knights3
    0 Likes
  • 147 969
    Bruins
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 147 970
    Penguins
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 147 971
    Capitals
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 147 972
    Panthers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 147 973
    Wild
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 147 974
    Jets
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 147 975
    Stars
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 147 976
    Golden Knights
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 147 977
    Sharks
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 146 1043
    Stars2
    Comets5
    0 Likes
  • 146 1044
    Thunderbirds1
    Admirals4
    0 Likes
  • 146 1045
    Eagles4
    Reign3
    0 Likes
  • 146 1046
    Wild1
    Monsters3
    0 Likes
  • 146 1047
    Bruins0
    Phantoms2
    0 Likes
  • 147 1048
    Barracuda
    Rocket
    0 Likes
  • 147 1049
    Checkers
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 147 1050
    Moose
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 147 1051
    IceHogs
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes
  • 147 1052
    Gulls
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 147 1053
    Admirals
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 147 1054
    Tigers
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 147 1055
    Devils
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 147 1056
    Crunch
    Pack
    0 Likes

Game 164 Preview: Lehigh Valley Phantoms at Hartford Wolf Pack


2020-21 Regular Season
SSOT
22164Lehigh Valley Phantoms3Hartford Wolf Pack2-Boxscore
54398Hartford Wolf Pack3Lehigh Valley Phantoms1-Boxscore
80586Lehigh Valley Phantoms5Hartford Wolf Pack1-Boxscore
138992Hartford Wolf Pack2Lehigh Valley Phantoms1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Hartford Wolf Pack : 0

: 5-5-0 (W1)

: 15-12-4

: 30-27-8

CON
Linus Lindstrom9965203353422
Ivan Provorov9861133851-17116
Carl Grundstrom10065212748-382
Radel Fazleev9965222547-125
Jakob Chychrun10059935443135
Fredrik Karlstrom9965152540-876
Christian Marti10065103040-142
Sebastiane Aho9965830381020
Casey Mittelstadt10065141630336
Thomas Vanek996312162848
Dennis Robertson10065517222132
Danick Martel1005710717532
Richard Nejezchleb100569817635
Jonathan Ang100659716238
Johnny Oduya1005911213-1132
Lukas Vejdemo100634711024
Maxim Lamarche10061358510
Zack Nastasiuk10065358-914
Mattias Plachta10044246-810
Ben Thomson10026202019
Davis Drewiske10019011314
Mike Blunden100000000
Nick Tuzzolino100000000
Phil DeSimone100100000
Guillaume Lepine100200000
Matt Halischuk1006000-10

CON
Magnus Hellberg9952232072.920.9104
Al Montoya100227713.390.8910
Anthony Stolarz1000000000

WINS VERSUS Lehigh Valley Phantoms : 4

: 6-4-0 (W1)

: 18-14-2

: 42-23-3

CON
Ty Rattie100682644701120
Dominic Turgeon1006123345766
Caleb Jones10068193251274
Paul Bittner100682325484143
Parker Wotherspoon10068153045182
Taylor Fedun10066639451242
Andy Miele10068172542716
Noah Rod1006812203212104
Alexandre Ranger9965161026232
Noah Juulsen1006632023-399
Petrus Palmu100568132142
Raphael Diaz10068516211414
Derek Army100657111848
Ross Johnston100505712263
Eric Fehr10050461006
Keegan Iverson10045617-563
Andrew Miller1003125714
Eric Nystrom10051167124
Taylor Aronson1001922408
Borna Rendulic1002311212
James Melindy1001710120
Mark MacMillan100601112
Ben Smith1001001110
Chris Casto1001701110
Matt Bailey100000000
Tanner Richard100000000
Bryce Van Brabant100500000
Injured Reserve
Troy Rutkowski946216435910134

CON
Jeff Zatkoff10040231112.520.9172
Anton Forsberg10035191222.550.9144
Mac Carruth1000000000