• HOCKMAN
  • 106 693
    Bruins3
    Canadiens1
    0 Likes
  • 106 694
    Ducks3
    Penguins2
    0 Likes
  • 107 695
    Devils
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 107 696
    Islanders
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 107 697
    Flyers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 107 698
    Blue Jackets
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 107 699
    Rangers
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 107 700
    Senators
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 107 701
    Lightning
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 107 702
    Predators
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 107 703
    Avalanche
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 107 704
    Kings
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 106 766
    Wolves6
    Rampage4
    0 Likes
  • 106 767
    Wild0
    Moose4
    0 Likes
  • 106 768
    Penguins5
    Condors1
    0 Likes
  • 106 769
    Thunderbirds2
    Bruins5
    0 Likes
  • 106 770
    Pack4
    Tigers3
    0 Likes
  • 106 771
    Admirals4
    Griffins8
    0 Likes
  • 106 772
    Americans1
    Checkers2
    0 Likes
  • 106 773
    Crunch4
    Gulls2
    0 Likes
  • 106 774
    Phantoms1
    Monsters3
    0 Likes
  • 106 775
    Heat4
    Reign2
    0 Likes
  • 107 776
    Condors
    Tigers
    0 Likes
  • 107 777
    Roadrunners
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 107 778
    Moose
    Eagles
    0 Likes
  • 107 779
    IceHogs
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 107 780
    Rocket
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 107 781
    Senators
    Comets
    0 Likes

Game 429 Preview: Charlotte Checkers at Toronto Marlies


2020-21 Regular Season
SSOT
59429Charlotte Checkers6Toronto Marlies3-Boxscore
82599Toronto Marlies3Charlotte Checkers2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Toronto Marlies : 0

: 6-3-1 (W6)

: 15-10-1

: 24-23-4

CON
Auston Matthews97512930591412
Blake Speers99481730471534
Trevor Carrick10051162844486
Haydn Fleury10049113344678
Danny Biega9851122537-172
Nicolas Roy9850112233177
Samuel Girard995172330114
Pascal Laberge10050101727722
Warren Foegele995181927664
Mikhail Vorobyov10051121426-724
Vincent LoVerde1005131013624
Jay Harrison1004521113688
Phil Lane100486511-235
Tim Brent100493710042
Patrick Brown10051459-510
Andrej Nestrasil10051347-716
Derek Smith10025066712
Nick Moutrey10036213-412
Harrison Ruopp10017123-645
Bryan Lerg10018123-32
Blake Comeau10014101-214
Kevin Bieksa1004011114
Brad Malone100000000
Nathan Gerbe100000000
Brett Olson100000000
David Wohlberg100000000
Derek Ryan1002000-10
Daniel Paille1001000000
Damien Riat10041000-54

CON
Mantas Armalis10023101022.840.9080
Carter Hart100207903.610.8930
Daniel Altshuller100147422.610.9111
Rasmus Tirronen1000000000

WINS VERSUS Charlotte Checkers : 2

: 5-5-0 (L1)

: 13-8-4

: 26-18-5

CON
Mikhail Sergachyov100491034441740
Louis Belpedio10049132538-344
Dylan Gambrell10049171936242
Nikita Korostelev10049162036532
Chad Krys10049102636-380
Dennis Yan10045112031069
Matthew Peca10049102030-28
Alexis Pepin10048131427644
Cameron Morrison1004991827240
Jesper Lindgren1004352025230
Andrey Pedan10045711189103
Richard Panik10049314171212
Jujhar Khaira100499514-437
Dale Weise100496612634
Roman Lyubimov100447411118
Gemel Smith100454711-22
Ryan Lindgren100493811-440
Jere Sallinen10045347-646
Logan Stanley10049066230
Andrew Crescenzi100302210
Matt Fraser100201112
Nick Drazenovic100000000
Zach Hyman100000000
Allan McPherson100000000
Jeff Schultz100400000
Jerome Leduc100400000

CON
Steve Michalek10033121153.380.9000
Adam Wilcox100137503.400.8990
Antoine Bibeau100117203.280.9120