• HOCKMAN
  • 143 941
    Rangers2
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 143 942
    Hurricanes4
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 143 943
    Blues4
    Jets2
    0 Likes
  • 143 944
    Blackhawks6
    Sharks4
    0 Likes
  • 143 945
    Golden Knights3
    Canucks4
    0 Likes
  • 144 946
    Senators
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 144 947
    Flames
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 144 948
    Stars
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 144 949
    Maple Leafs
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 144 950
    Canadiens
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 144 951
    Red Wings
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 144 952
    Panthers
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 144 953
    Devils
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 144 954
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 144 955
    Blue Jackets
    Blackhawks
    0 Likes
  • 144 956
    Coyotes
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 144 957
    Kings
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 143 1024
    Moose2
    Wolves4
    0 Likes
  • 143 1025
    Tigers2
    Bruins3
    0 Likes
  • 143 1026
    Phantoms1
    Rocket3
    0 Likes
  • 143 1027
    Griffins4
    Pack3
    0 Likes
  • 143 1028
    Devils3
    Bears2
    0 Likes
  • 144 1029
    Crunch
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 144 1030
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 144 1031
    Comets
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 144 1032
    Heat
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 144 1033
    Penguins
    Eagles
    0 Likes
  • 144 1034
    Senators
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 144 1035
    Reign
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 144 1036
    Rocket
    Checkers
    0 Likes

Game 776 Preview: Bridgeport Sound Tigers at Bakersfield Condors


2020-21 Regular Season
SSOT
94685Bakersfield Condors4Bridgeport Sound Tigers2-Boxscore
107776Bridgeport Sound Tigers2Bakersfield Condors4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Bakersfield Condors : 1

: 5-3-2 (L1)

: 18-9-3

: 41-18-5

CON
Anthony Beauvillier99623747842632
Mathew Barzal9861323870132
Kieffer Bellows986434306432119
Anatoli Golyshev98642028482616
Vojtech Mozik100641824421120
Mike Halmo99641626425158
Adam Pelech9963535401146
Carter Verhaeghe9964142438-44
Matt Finn10064132437028
Dmitri Zhukenov996372936-1022
Brandon Hickey10061123241594
Anton Zlobin1006471623-410
Kevin Czuczman10061017171102
Liam O'Brien100598715-6182
Greg Pateryn1006408816104
Jesse Graham1006415648
Maxim Mamin10064325612
Kirill Gotovets100640551248
Cameron Schilling100802210
Jeremie Blain10019101-26
Andy Andreoff100000000
Brandon DeFazio100000000
Ben Sexton100000000
Tom Kuhnhackl100000000
Lauri Korpikoski100200000
Joseph Cramarossa10044000-38

CON
Ilya Sorokin10049351032.430.9250
Christopher Gibson100176723.500.9020
Martin Ouellette1000000000

WINS VERSUS Bridgeport Sound Tigers : 1

: 6-2-2 (OTL1)

: 18-11-4

: 32-24-11

CON
Elias Pettersson10061336194226
Dillon Simpson10067163854-551
Adam Brooks10064163349-524
Alex DeBrincat10038242347523
Kevin Labanc10067192645-720
Greg Chase10067271643-270
Brad Hunt1006793443020
Brian Lashoff100666344011120
Kristian Vesalainen1006781725444
Aaron Harstad10065914238138
Fabian Zetterlund10061111021-840
Tomas Nosek10062516211019
Freddie Hamilton100669112002
Nick Sorensen1006761117-254
Mark Fayne1004411516560
Loic Leduc1006511516779
Alex Iafalo100556713310
Jamie McBain1008145-24
Noel Acciari10012224-48
Antoine Laganiere10020033-28
Marcus Foligno10067202-16
Mark Letestu100902210
Jack Skille100110100
Matt Tennyson10014101118
Zach Boychuk100201112
Iiro Pakarinen100000000
Stefan Matteau100000000
Mitch Callahan100100000
Travis Ehrhardt1008000-10

CON
Oscar Dansk10039211073.220.9090
Mike Condon1002881243.590.9000
Nathan Lieuwen10063202.710.9090
Edward Pasquale1000000000