• HOCKMAN
  • 143 941
    Rangers2
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 143 942
    Hurricanes4
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 143 943
    Blues4
    Jets2
    0 Likes
  • 143 944
    Blackhawks6
    Sharks4
    0 Likes
  • 143 945
    Golden Knights3
    Canucks4
    0 Likes
  • 144 946
    Senators
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 144 947
    Flames
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 144 948
    Stars
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 144 949
    Maple Leafs
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 144 950
    Canadiens
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 144 951
    Red Wings
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 144 952
    Panthers
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 144 953
    Devils
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 144 954
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 144 955
    Blue Jackets
    Blackhawks
    0 Likes
  • 144 956
    Coyotes
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 144 957
    Kings
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 143 1024
    Moose2
    Wolves4
    0 Likes
  • 143 1025
    Tigers2
    Bruins3
    0 Likes
  • 143 1026
    Phantoms1
    Rocket3
    0 Likes
  • 143 1027
    Griffins4
    Pack3
    0 Likes
  • 143 1028
    Devils3
    Bears2
    0 Likes
  • 144 1029
    Crunch
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 144 1030
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 144 1031
    Comets
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 144 1032
    Heat
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 144 1033
    Penguins
    Eagles
    0 Likes
  • 144 1034
    Senators
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 144 1035
    Reign
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 144 1036
    Rocket
    Checkers
    0 Likes

Game 777 Preview: Texas Stars at Tucson Roadrunners


2020-21 Regular Season
SSOT
29206Tucson Roadrunners0Texas Stars1-Boxscore
107777Texas Stars3Tucson Roadrunners4-Boxscore
120855Texas Stars4Tucson Roadrunners1-Boxscore
133956Tucson Roadrunners4Texas Stars2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Tucson Roadrunners : 2

: 4-5-1 (W1)

: 18-15-2

: 30-33-5

CON
Travis Konecny100683252841286
Jeremy Bracco10068443579410
Roope Hintz10068205373718
Ludwig Bystrom10056173249-1153
Jesse Blacker1006893948285
Cole Ully10068162642131
Devin Shore10068102838-524
Dante Fabbro1006692332-1160
Esa Lindell10059121931-646
Remi Elie10068161127-986
Taylor Raddysh10068161026-10110
Jonathan Racine10068421250172
Chris Martenet10068315183100
Andrej Sustr100433811610
Morgan Geekie10039369-28
Ryan Olsen10058358-1725
Nicklas Jensen10063347-914
Patrick McNally10027044-26
Tyler Vesel1004111206
Brett Findlay10029022-42
Matt Lindblad10039101-10
Branden Troock100000000
Matt Mangene100000000
Max McCormick100000000
David Shields10011000-10
Derek Hulak10018000-44
Mac Bennett1002700000

CON
Philippe Desrosiers10056232643.460.9012
Joe Cannata100217713.750.8820

WINS VERSUS Texas Stars : 2

: 6-4-0 (W1)

: 20-10-3

: 42-20-5

CON
Clayton Keller10067314374934
Miro Heiskanen10067194463831
Rasmus Asplund10067282654918
Matt Benning10059103545190
Andreas Athanasiou9967162743865
Roland McKeown1006511324311121
Jake Bean1006492837216
Rudolfs Balcers10067181634772
Josh Norris10065131831355
Andrew Campbell10066815231462
Martins Dzierkals1006541923854
Kyle Quincey10064813219123
Emerson Etem10067511161244
Nikita Jevpalovs100674913622
Ryan Bourque10057661264
Rodrigo Abols100454711112
Colton Sceviour100432461028
Carl Gunnarsson100300661012
Michal Kempny1001702238
Brendan Shinnimin100310120
Matt Read1005101-24
Greg Carey100000000
Justin Dowling100000000
Ross Mauermann100000000
Bryan Bickell100100000
Zack Mitchell100100000
Daniel New100700000
Adam Comrie1002400020
Injured Reserve
Nicholas Merkley93622045651240

CON
Matiss Kivlenieks10030171032.990.9051
Elvis Merzlikins100107212.190.9190
Jonas Gustavsson1000000000
Kristers Gudlevskis1000000000