• HOCKMAN
  • Day 12Game 75
    Jets4
    Penguins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 76
    Kings5
    Golden Knights0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 77
    Sharks2
    Flames4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 78
    Bruins
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 79
    Senators
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 80
    Devils
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 81
    Islanders
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 82
    Sabres
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 83
    Capitals
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 84
    Blackhawks
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 83
    Crunch5
    Marlies4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 84
    Rampage3
    Monsters4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 85
    Stars4
    Gulls0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 86
    Rocket2
    Americans1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 87
    Heat5
    Barracuda1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 88
    Comets3
    Senators6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 89
    Devils
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 90
    Penguins
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 91
    Wild
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 92
    Barracuda
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 93
    Monsters
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 94
    Admirals
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 15 Preview: San Antonio Rampage at San Jose Barracuda


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
79562San Jose Barracuda-San Antonio Rampage---
105758San Antonio Rampage-San Jose Barracuda---
WINS VERSUS San Jose Barracuda : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-2-2 (OTL1)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 2-2-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alexandre Grenier1006178410
Michael Rasmussen100643746
Vojtech Mozik100525736
Artur Kayumov99624600
Garret Ross99632552
Adam Gaudette99623516
Nick Jensen100511232
Niko Mikkola100602222
Erik Foley100602224
Anton Blidh100510102
Ryan Johnston1005011-42
Joshua Jacobs100601104
Kenton Helgesen100000000
Jannik Hansen100100000
Maxim Noreau100100000
Zach Palmquist100100000
Brian Gibbons100200010
Derek Army995000-22
Angelo Miceli1005000-14
Emile Poirier1006000-19
Joona Koppanen1006000-18
James Melindy1006000-114

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Ingram9862223.290.9020
Alex Stalock1000000000
Mark Visentin1000000000

WINS VERSUS San Antonio Rampage : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-3-0 (L1)

Home Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 3-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Vili Saarijarvi99644800
Logan Brown98651610
Philip McRae100506614
Kevin Labanc996224-12
Juuso Valimaki996044110
Tyler Soy1006213-24
Mark Barberio1006112-42
Adam Tambellini1005022-32
Ben Chiarot1006022-49
MacKenzie Entwistle99510122
Radim Simek100101100
Libor Hajek99301106
Tyler Pitlick100301100
Manuel Wiederer100000000
Nate Prosser100000000
Branden Troock100000000
Dane Fox100100000
Ladislav Smid100200000
Chris McCarthy1004000-20
Ryan Carpenter1005000-30
Steven Delisle1005000010
Chandler Stephenson1006000-615
Injured Reserve
Victor Bartley93600006

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Laurent Brossoit9832102.980.9201
Anthony Stolarz10031203.350.8950
Scott Greenham1000000000
Troy Grosenick1000000000