• HOCKMAN
  • Day 10Game 58
    Sabres4
    Panthers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 59
    Blue Jackets2
    Ducks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 60
    Hurricanes3
    Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 61
    Rangers
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 62
    Senators
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 63
    Kings
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 64
    Blackhawks
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 65
    Bruins
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 66
    Canadiens
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 67
    Red Wings
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 68
    Islanders
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 69
    Hurricanes
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 70
    Stars
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 71
    Wild
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 72
    Avalanche
    Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 73
    Canucks
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 74
    Golden Knights
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 71
    Roadrunners3
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 72
    Eagles4
    Heat3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 73
    Moose2
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 74
    Senators3
    Devils0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 75
    Gulls4
    Barracuda5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 76
    Reign1
    Tigers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 77
    Condors
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 78
    Thunderbirds
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 79
    Griffins
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 80
    Bears
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 81
    Phantoms
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 82
    IceHogs
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 38 Preview: San Antonio Rampage at Grand Rapids Griffins


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
538San Antonio Rampage2Grand Rapids Griffins5-Boxscore
752Grand Rapids Griffins3San Antonio Rampage1-Boxscore
53374Grand Rapids Griffins-San Antonio Rampage---
1561137San Antonio Rampage-Grand Rapids Griffins---
WINS VERSUS Grand Rapids Griffins : 1

Last 10 Games : 2-2-1 (W1)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 2-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Vojtech Mozik100525736
Michael Rasmussen100533644
Alexandre Grenier1005156210
Garret Ross100532542
Adam Gaudette1005224-16
Artur Kayumov1005134-10
Nick Jensen100511232
Niko Mikkola100502222
Josh Gorges100410114
Anton Blidh100510102
Joshua Jacobs100501104
Erik Foley100501112
Ryan Johnston1005011-42
Kenton Helgesen100000000
Brian Gibbons100100010
Jannik Hansen100100000
Maxim Noreau100100000
Zach Palmquist100100000
Derek Army1004000-22
Emile Poirier1005000-19
Joona Koppanen1005000-18
James Melindy1005000-112
Angelo Miceli1005000-14

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Ingram10052213.150.9040
Alex Stalock1000000000
Mark Visentin1000000000

WINS VERSUS San Antonio Rampage : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (L1)

Home Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Rasmus Dahlin100435802
Axel Holmstrom100522406
Ryan Lindgren100513442
Joonas Donskoi100512312
Patrick McNally100512330
Aaron Harstad100403312
Matt Beleskey100520242
Lukas Vejdemo100511242
Turner Elson100511230
Curtis Valk100502244
Kane Lafranchise100502230
Zachary Gallant100502234
Joel Farabee1004101-14
Justin Shugg100510132
Nick Mattson100510106
Richard Nedomlel100101114
Jeremy Langlois1005011-10
Joe Whitney100000000
Linus Cronholm100100004
Taro Hirose100100000
Louis-Marc Aubry100100010
Travis Ewanyk1004000-25
Trevor Cheek1005000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anton Khudobin10054101.400.9481
Sami Aittokallio1000000000
Alexandre Pechurski1000000000