• HOCKMAN
  • Day 140Game 920
    Flyers3
    Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 921
    Penguins3
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 922
    Senators1
    Sabres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 923
    Red Wings3
    Canadiens1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 924
    Blues2
    Devils1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 925
    Predators3
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 926
    Jets3
    Kings0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 927
    Blackhawks
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 928
    Oilers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 929
    Stars
    Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 930
    Ducks
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 931
    Avalanche
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 932
    Canucks
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1023
    Monsters1
    Moose2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1024
    Rocket5
    Comets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1025
    Americans2
    Devils0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1026
    Tigers4
    Stars0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1027
    Crunch4
    Eagles2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1028
    Rampage5
    Wolves6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1029
    Marlies5
    Barracuda1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1030
    Bruins1
    Penguins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1031
    Gulls
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1032
    Roadrunners
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1033
    Reign
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1034
    Griffins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1035
    Checkers
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1036
    Wolves
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1037
    Bears
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 1038
    IceHogs
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 38 Preview: San Antonio Rampage at Grand Rapids Griffins


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
538San Antonio Rampage2Grand Rapids Griffins5-Boxscore
752Grand Rapids Griffins3San Antonio Rampage1-Boxscore
53374Grand Rapids Griffins6San Antonio Rampage3-Boxscore
1561137San Antonio Rampage-Grand Rapids Griffins---
WINS VERSUS Grand Rapids Griffins : 1

Last 10 Games : 2-6-2 (L2)

Away Record : 17-13-1

Overall Record : 34-22-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Garret Ross996533377013130
Adam Gaudette9965203252554
Artur Kayumov9959172239515
Erik Foley9964191635364
Joona Koppanen10065131528229
Emile Poirier9965131124-525
Nick Jensen10065717241924
Anton Blidh996561521812
Jannik Hansen10054101020-218
Derek Army100516142024
Vojtech Mozik1005741620451
Alexandre Grenier995451419630
Josh Gorges996221416442
Joshua Jacobs10065312151328
James Melindy100654812286
Ryan Johnston10062055-425
Niko Mikkola10065044-213
Angelo Miceli10052033021
Brian Gibbons1003111222
Kenton Helgesen100000000
Maxim Noreau1001900002
Injured Reserve
Michael Rasmussen90642747741486

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Ingram9958282192.890.9062
Alex Stalock10076102.260.9340
Mark Visentin1000000000

WINS VERSUS San Antonio Rampage : 2

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W5)

Home Record : 18-13-2

Overall Record : 38-24-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Joel Farabee10065323971-566
Axel Holmstrom10065244569029
Rasmus Dahlin10060163753-1292
Joonas Donskoi10066143347817
Curtis Valk10066222446910
Brandon Pirri10043163046420
Austin Poganski10051181634-322
Justin Shugg100661618341313
Lukas Vejdemo100661312251127
Aaron Harstad1006222123775
Matt Beleskey10058144181824
Patrick McNally10066116171418
Ryan Lindgren1004621416424
Trevor Cheek100636915-421
Turner Elson1006441115-215
Zachary Gallant100586713628
Kane Lafranchise100662101277
Andrej Sekera1002501212210
Gustav Lindstrom10066178-138
Jeremy Langlois10031235-54
Nick Mattson10023224012
Taro Hirose1001011200
Linus Cronholm1008011-56
Richard Nedomlel10012011210
Louis-Marc Aubry100100010
Joe Whitney100300000
Travis Ewanyk1005000-37

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anton Khudobin10055302233.120.9042
Jake Paterson100108202.280.9262
Alexandre Pechurski10020014.140.8520
Sami Aittokallio1000000000