• HOCKMAN
  • Day 142Game 933
    Maple Leafs6
    Penguins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 934
    Devils2
    Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 935
    Capitals1
    Canadiens2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 936
    Blue Jackets2
    Flyers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 937
    Senators5
    Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 938
    Blues3
    Coyotes1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 939
    Golden Knights3
    Lightning1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 940
    Kings1
    Panthers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 941
    Islanders
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 942
    Hurricanes
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 943
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 944
    Stars
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 945
    Flames
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 946
    Oilers
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 947
    Ducks
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 1039
    Eagles5
    Crunch3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 1040
    Heat4
    Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 1041
    Barracuda6
    Americans5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 1042
    Pack1
    Roadrunners3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 1043
    Senators1
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 1044
    Penguins1
    Moose6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 1045
    Stars3
    IceHogs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 1046
    Devils
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 1047
    Thunderbirds
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 1048
    Phantoms
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 1049
    Condors
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 1050
    Comets
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 1051
    Wild
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 292 Preview: Utica Comets at Tucson Roadrunners


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
41292Utica Comets1Tucson Roadrunners2-Boxscore
47333Tucson Roadrunners5Utica Comets3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Tucson Roadrunners : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Away Record : 19-11-6

Overall Record : 38-22-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nolan Patrick100684853101185
Jens Looke10067364076724
Jordan Oesterle10069184765-323
David Desharnais10066243357105
Raman Hrabarenka10069847551749
Mason Appleton100681921402120
T.J. Brennan100681030401159
Christian Thomas10065191837-126
Kevin Hancock10066161632156
Lane Zablocki10069121931-543
Vladislav Namestnikov1006916622017
Jacob Doty1006911112212110
Stefan Noesen10069101222-522
Michael Brodzinski1005122022733
Maksim Sushko1006571118924
Ryan Rupert1005861016312
Mac Bennett10069313161115
Philip Larsen1005001616941
Patrick Wiercioch10024448-46
Daniel Doremus10069257616
Mason Raymond100802210
Eric Knodel100000000
Jordan Szwarz100000000
Darren Archibald100000000
Jaycob Megna100000000
Wacey Hamilton100000000
Joe Labate100100000
Steven Kampfer100400002
Ryan Tesink100600024

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Lyon10069381792.900.9092
Jack Campbell10080502.490.9170
Justin Peters1000000000

WINS VERSUS Utica Comets : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W6)

Home Record : 17-14-3

Overall Record : 36-24-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Vitali Kravtsov9866424082936
Josh Norris9867274572547
Miro Heiskanen10067114556013
Rudolfs Balcers9866202444025
Nick Spaling986719203907
Matthew Phillips986752126-1712
Brendan Shinnimin986714822-1914
Will Butcher986461218-1827
Joe Morrow1006211718018
Rodrigo Abols100678917-1022
Mason Shaw100368816-28
Alex Barre-Boulet100666814-44
Adam Comrie1006731013-238
Daniel New986711011-2424
Quinn Hughes1002736910
Riley Sheahan9944358-215
David Kolomatis1005023534
Alex Gallant10023033-220
Matt Martin100101104
Logan Hutsko100301110
David Shields1004601117
Joel Hanley9965011222
Scooter Vaughan100100000
Ross Mauermann100100000
Kurtis Gabriel100100000
Max Novak10017000-10
Iiro Pakarinen10050000-410

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Matiss Kivlenieks10050261862.420.9192
Stuart Skinner1001710612.690.9170
Elvis Merzlikins1000000000