• HOCKMAN
  • Day 83Game 569
    Maple Leafs5
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 570
    Wild2
    Flames4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 571
    Bruins0
    Capitals3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 572
    Lightning7
    Panthers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 573
    Islanders0
    Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 574
    Flyers4
    Rangers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 575
    Senators2
    Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 576
    Predators3
    Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 577
    Jets4
    Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 578
    Blackhawks3
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 579
    Canucks3
    Oilers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 580
    Golden Knights4
    Avalanche1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 581
    Kings2
    Blues3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 593
    Moose3
    Pack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 594
    Rampage3
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 595
    Penguins4
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 596
    Barracuda2
    Condors1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 597
    Tigers2
    Admirals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 598
    Crunch4
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 599
    Roadrunners3
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 600
    Stars2
    Monsters4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 601
    Marlies7
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 602
    Bruins
    Bears
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 603
    Rocket
    Phantoms
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 604
    Wild
    Comets
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 605
    Griffins
    Barracuda
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 606
    Condors
    Reign
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 607
    Thunderbirds
    IceHogs
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 608
    Pack
    Penguins
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 609
    Senators
    Eagles
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 610
    Checkers
    Gulls
    Boxscore 0 Likes

Game 351 Preview: Laval Rocket at Providence Bruins


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
50351Laval Rocket3Providence Bruins1-Boxscore
52368Providence Bruins3Laval Rocket2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Providence Bruins : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Away Record : 10-6-3

Overall Record : 20-13-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jeremy Gregoire9639162743340
Artturi Lehkonen10039162238737
Cliff Pu10039102030322
Olli Juolevi983952530-148
Jonas Rondbjerg10039111829146
Ian Mitchell1003951722821
Filip Chytil1002010102032
Dillon Dube1002810717-426
Matej Paulovic100399817-210
Brett Lernout993941317736
Troy Brouwer100397916331
Dominik Lakatos100397916-126
Sean Day1003941216-117
Yegor Sharangovich10025549-10
Daniel Walcott10039066-325
Connor Crisp10039314027
Dalton Thrower10036134550
Brian Flynn1003021350
Drew Miller10033101-22
Robert Bortuzzo1009000-10
Mat Clark1001300024
Thomas Vanek10014000-25

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Charlie Lindgren9931141152.790.9120
Olof Lindbom100126213.700.9040
Zachary Fucale1000000000

WINS VERSUS Laval Rocket : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-6-1 (L3)

Home Record : 11-7-2

Overall Record : 20-16-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sam Gagner1002712183005
Jean-Sebastien Dea100399213082
Tim Bozon1003911182907
Charlie McAvoy983991726838
Jack Studnicka10037141024017
Karson Kuhlman10039101424-126
Emerson Etem100269142312
David Rundblad993951419-430
Mathieu Perreault10027891766
Chase Balisy100247101748
Chad Ruhwedel1003921517934
Ryan Collins1003921416374
Scott Laughton100277714218
Rihards Bukarts100398513412
Zack Phillips1003836950
Kale Kessy10039347728
John Moore10015257-48
Gus Young10038033211
Mike Weber10015022-328
Scott Czarnowczan10033022418
Brian Ferlin1001310110
Calvin Thurkauf10036011-217
Tyler Inamoto100000000
Ludwig Blomstrand100000000
Mark Arcobello100000000
Wade Megan100000000
Jimmy Lodge100300000
Scott Harrington100400000
Anthony Camara100500000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marek Langhamer1001910722.810.9180
Dustin Tokarski98178812.940.9080
Carter Hutton1000000000
Edward Pasquale1000000000
Allen York1000000000