• HOCKMAN
  • Day 83Game 569
    Maple Leafs5
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 570
    Wild2
    Flames4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 571
    Bruins0
    Capitals3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 572
    Lightning7
    Panthers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 573
    Islanders0
    Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 574
    Flyers4
    Rangers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 575
    Senators2
    Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 576
    Predators3
    Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 577
    Jets4
    Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 578
    Blackhawks3
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 579
    Canucks3
    Oilers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 580
    Golden Knights4
    Avalanche1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 581
    Kings2
    Blues3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 593
    Moose3
    Pack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 594
    Rampage3
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 595
    Penguins4
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 596
    Barracuda2
    Condors1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 597
    Tigers2
    Admirals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 598
    Crunch4
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 599
    Roadrunners3
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 600
    Stars2
    Monsters4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 601
    Marlies7
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 602
    Bruins
    Bears
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 603
    Rocket
    Phantoms
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 604
    Wild
    Comets
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 605
    Griffins
    Barracuda
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 606
    Condors
    Reign
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 607
    Thunderbirds
    IceHogs
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 608
    Pack
    Penguins
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 609
    Senators
    Eagles
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 610
    Checkers
    Gulls
    Boxscore 0 Likes

Game 354 Preview: Lehigh Valley Phantoms at Bakersfield Condors


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
50354Lehigh Valley Phantoms6Bakersfield Condors2-Boxscore
1511107Bakersfield Condors-Lehigh Valley Phantoms---
WINS VERSUS Bakersfield Condors : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-1-4 (W1)

Away Record : 12-5-4

Overall Record : 22-12-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Casey Mittelstadt10041202545-49
Matthew Strome10041182543-632
Danick Martel9940202040-339
Yannick Weber100411021311214
Sebastiane Aho994172431231
Eetu Luostarinen1004182230512
Mattias Backman984052530-624
Nicolas Aube-Kubel10038171229035
Tye McGinn10041101121225
Pat Cannone994071320-134
Marcus Kruger984141418-49
Jeremy Morin1004111516816
Alex Grant973931215839
Michael Raffl100414610614
Cedric Paquette10041549920
Zach Trotman10041347910
Carl Gunnarsson9941077-546
Filip Westerlund1004106699
Dennis Everberg100000000
Zack Nastasiuk100000000
Allan McPherson100000000
Davis Drewiske100000000
Dennis Robertson100000000
Maxim Lamarche100000000
Nicolas Deslauriers100000000
Ben Holmstrom100300000
Kenny Ryan1004000040

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Maxime Legace1003018743.010.9100
Al Montoya97103333.230.8960
Magnus Hellberg10031204.290.8890

WINS VERSUS Lehigh Valley Phantoms : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Home Record : 15-5-0

Overall Record : 26-11-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tyson Jost9940223254521
Barrett Hayton10040132538628
Kole Lind10040181937430
Sven Baertschi1004014193390
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson1003416112780
Fabian Zetterlund100401792689
Jake Wise1003471724612
Matt Grzelcyk1003812223815
Chris Wideman1003341721851
Joel Armia1003910919919
Carsen Twarynski1003771118-219
Ryan Donato100285131857
Tim Schaller100404812-738
Anthony Bitetto1004011011039
Greg Chase1001824629
Adam McQuaid10037145657
Mark Fayne10040145518
Matt Tennyson10040055915
Noel Acciari1001222400
Jamie McBain1001113442
Zack Kassian10023044-319
Tom Wilson10018033-521
Kyle Clifford100000000
Stefan Matteau100000000
Mitch Callahan100000000
Tyler Biggs100000000
Freddie Hamilton100100000
Nick Sorensen100100000
Travis Ehrhardt100100030
Antoine Laganiere100200000
Justin Dowling100400000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jordan Binnington1003422912.680.9185
Mackenzie Skapski100114222.810.9110
Nathan Lieuwen1000000000