• HOCKMAN
  • Day 83Game 569
    Maple Leafs5
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 570
    Wild2
    Flames4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 571
    Bruins0
    Capitals3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 572
    Lightning7
    Panthers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 573
    Islanders0
    Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 574
    Flyers4
    Rangers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 575
    Senators2
    Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 576
    Predators3
    Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 577
    Jets4
    Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 578
    Blackhawks3
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 579
    Canucks3
    Oilers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 580
    Golden Knights4
    Avalanche1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 581
    Kings2
    Blues3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 593
    Moose3
    Pack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 594
    Rampage3
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 595
    Penguins4
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 596
    Barracuda2
    Condors1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 597
    Tigers2
    Admirals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 598
    Crunch4
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 599
    Roadrunners3
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 600
    Stars2
    Monsters4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 601
    Marlies7
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 602
    Bruins
    Bears
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 603
    Rocket
    Phantoms
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 604
    Wild
    Comets
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 605
    Griffins
    Barracuda
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 606
    Condors
    Reign
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 607
    Thunderbirds
    IceHogs
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 608
    Pack
    Penguins
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 609
    Senators
    Eagles
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 610
    Checkers
    Gulls
    Boxscore 0 Likes

Game 355 Preview: Manitoba Moose at Tucson Roadrunners


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
43306Tucson Roadrunners5Manitoba Moose3-Boxscore
50355Manitoba Moose3Tucson Roadrunners5-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Tucson Roadrunners : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Away Record : 14-8-0

Overall Record : 27-14-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Lias Andersson10039242751621
Adam Brooks100412229511032
Lucas Johansen10041528331714
Ryan Gropp10041111930912
Tanner Kaspick10039141327938
Connor Bunnaman10041101323922
Timothy Liljegren1004112122821
Grayson Downing1004181321415
Mason Appleton10041119201116
Niklas Hansson1004121517196
Wade Allison10028681439
Scott Kosmachuk10039681472
Otto Koivula10040851318
Michael Sgarbossa100414711-115
Stu Bickel100391910-169
Darren Kramer10028448331
Jake Dotchin10041077-141
Julian Melchiori10041156569
Nikita Pavlychev100201110
Antoine Roussel100000000
Joe Vitale100000000
Patrick Cullity100000000
Andrew Crescenzi100000000
Guillaume Lepine100000000
Jiri Fronk100000000
Rich Clune100000000
Ty Loney100200000
Jeff Schultz100400000
Kyle Cumiskey1001300000
Axel Blomqvist10013000-20
Zach Redmond1001300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kaapo Kahkonen1003020702.610.9221
Jussi Olkinuora100157703.910.8910
Eric Comrie1000000000

WINS VERSUS Manitoba Moose : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W1)

Home Record : 10-8-2

Overall Record : 21-14-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Vitali Kravtsov10037252146527
Josh Norris9839132942332
Rudolfs Balcers993811193088
Miro Heiskanen993952429413
Nick Spaling973913112407
Matthew Phillips993931518-48
Brendan Shinnimin993911617-28
Mason Shaw100318816-28
Joe Morrow993911415518
Rodrigo Abols99397714-39
Will Butcher99363912-415
Adam Comrie100393710224
Alex Barre-Boulet1003843744
Quinn Hughes1001634720
David Kolomatis1002223554
Daniel New10039145-616
Alex Gallant10023033-220
Riley Sheahan10016022-60
Matt Martin100101104
Logan Hutsko100301110
David Shields1002201127
Joel Hanley10036011-18
Scooter Vaughan100100000
Ross Mauermann100100000
Kurtis Gabriel100100000
Max Novak1001200000
Iiro Pakarinen10026000-210

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Matiss Kivlenieks972211832.570.9150
Stuart Skinner1001710612.690.9170
Elvis Merzlikins1000000000