• HOCKMAN
  • Day 143Game 941
    Islanders4
    Red Wings5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 942
    Hurricanes4
    Rangers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 943
    Blackhawks1
    Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 944
    Stars2
    Blues1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 945
    Flames3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 946
    Oilers0
    Wild4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 947
    Ducks1
    Avalanche3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 948
    Devils
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 949
    Flyers
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 950
    Penguins
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 951
    Maple Leafs
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 952
    Senators
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 953
    Rangers
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 954
    Coyotes
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 955
    Predators
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 956
    Canucks
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 957
    Golden Knights
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 958
    Kings
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 1046
    Devils2
    Bruins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 1047
    Thunderbirds0
    Reign4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 1048
    Phantoms7
    Griffins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 1049
    Condors2
    Rampage1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 1050
    Comets7
    Bears3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 1051
    Wild2
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 1052
    Admirals
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 1053
    Moose
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 1054
    Monsters
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 1055
    Rocket
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 1056
    Crunch
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 1057
    Americans
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 1058
    Tigers
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 1059
    Eagles
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 1060
    Wolves
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 866 Preview: Lehigh Valley Phantoms at Utica Comets


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
97706Utica Comets6Lehigh Valley Phantoms3-Boxscore
120866Lehigh Valley Phantoms3Utica Comets4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Utica Comets : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W1)

Away Record : 22-9-4

Overall Record : 39-21-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Casey Mittelstadt99693546811129
Matthew Strome10069293564-453
Danick Martel9969293564453
Nicolas Aube-Kubel9866292655655
Sebastiane Aho98691243551038
Eetu Luostarinen10069163248916
Yannick Weber98691533482040
Mattias Backman1006583644-436
Pat Cannone9969122638534
Marcus Kruger1006982634226
Tye McGinn10069121729529
Jeremy Morin9969151328729
Alex Grant10063516211150
Cedric Paquette9969125171749
Michael Raffl1006961016918
Carl Gunnarsson1006911415258
Zach Trotman1006949131510
Filip Westerlund10069010101717
Kenny Ryan1006931494
Dennis Everberg100000000
Zack Nastasiuk100000000
Allan McPherson100000000
Davis Drewiske100000000
Dennis Robertson100000000
Maxim Lamarche100000000
Nicolas Deslauriers100000000
Ben Holmstrom100300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Maxime Legace9952321452.860.9140
Al Montoya100166543.260.9010
Magnus Hellberg10031204.290.8890

WINS VERSUS Lehigh Valley Phantoms : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Home Record : 20-11-3

Overall Record : 39-22-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nolan Patrick99694954103185
Jens Looke9968374178724
Jordan Oesterle9970184967023
David Desharnais9967253560125
Raman Hrabarenka9970848561849
Mason Appleton99692122432320
T.J. Brennan99691030401164
Christian Thomas10066191837126
Kevin Hancock9967161733176
Lane Zablocki10070141933-343
Jacob Doty1007011122314110
Vladislav Namestnikov1007016622017
Stefan Noesen10070101222-522
Michael Brodzinski995222022842
Maksim Sushko1006671118924
Ryan Rupert1005861016312
Mac Bennett10070313161215
Philip Larsen10051016161141
Patrick Wiercioch10024448-46
Daniel Doremus10070257616
Mason Raymond100802210
Eric Knodel100000000
Jordan Szwarz100000000
Darren Archibald100000000
Jaycob Megna100000000
Wacey Hamilton100000000
Joe Labate100100000
Steven Kampfer100400002
Ryan Tesink100600024

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Lyon9970391792.900.9092
Jack Campbell10080502.490.9170
Justin Peters1000000000