• HOCKMAN
  • Day 139Game 915
    Sharks3
    Panthers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 139Game 916
    Flames2
    Ducks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 139Game 917
    Coyotes2
    Islanders5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 139Game 918
    Golden Knights2
    Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 139Game 919
    Avalanche1
    Lightning3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 920
    Flyers
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 921
    Penguins
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 922
    Senators
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 923
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 924
    Blues
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 925
    Predators
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 926
    Jets
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 139Game 1016
    Checkers2
    Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 139Game 1017
    Moose4
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 139Game 1018
    Heat1
    Condors3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 139Game 1019
    Comets3
    Marlies2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 139Game 1020
    Phantoms1
    Roadrunners2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 139Game 1021
    Admirals4
    Pack5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 139Game 1022
    Thunderbirds2
    Wild5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1023
    Monsters
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1024
    Rocket
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1025
    Americans
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1026
    Tigers
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1027
    Crunch
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1028
    Rampage
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1029
    Marlies
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 140Game 1030
    Bruins
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 996 Preview: Stockton Heat at San Antonio Rampage


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
82588San Antonio Rampage4Stockton Heat2-Boxscore
136996Stockton Heat5San Antonio Rampage4TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS San Antonio Rampage : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (L1)

Away Record : 20-11-3

Overall Record : 40-20-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Andrew Mangiapane9967304676850
Vincent Hinostroza9967284472958
Andrew Agozzino10066262349333
Connor Brickley9957153247925
Drew Shore100672120411014
Matthew Peca10067142337311
Michael Mersch1006724933548
Kevin Bahl10053719261146
Brendan Smith10067518232672
Hunter Smith10066515201241
Matia Marcantuoni10067991852
Justin Hache10067315181923
Ryan Lomberg996789171133
Kasper Kotkansalo996431417359
Logan Shaw1005658131230
Joe Finley994711213083
Chris Butler99673912826
Jesper Boqvist1009336-24
Jarred Tinordi10059066-8113
Brandon Gignac1009022-26
Lucas Carlsson100301114
Frederik Tiffels1005801120
Cameron Schilling100000000
Emerson Clark100000000
Nikita Nikitin100100000
Colin Markison10011000-20
Teddy Purcell10011000-10
Kenny Agostino1001900000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Karri Ramo10067391772.670.9112
Gilles Senn10061301.970.9370
Kevin Poulin1000000000

WINS VERSUS Stockton Heat : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-5-2 (L1)

Home Record : 17-8-8

Overall Record : 34-21-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Garret Ross1006433366915130
Adam Gaudette10064192948154
Artur Kayumov10058172239815
Erik Foley10063181533-164
Joona Koppanen10064131528527
Nick Jensen10064717241924
Emile Poirier10064111021-925
Jannik Hansen10053101020118
Derek Army100506142024
Anton Blidh10064515201012
Vojtech Mozik1005641620451
Alexandre Grenier1005351419828
Josh Gorges1006121416742
Joshua Jacobs10064312151328
James Melindy100644711086
Ryan Johnston10061055-125
Niko Mikkola10064044-413
Angelo Miceli10051033021
Brian Gibbons1003011222
Kenton Helgesen100000000
Maxim Noreau1001900002
Injured Reserve
Michael Rasmussen88642747741486

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Ingram10057282092.840.9072
Alex Stalock10076102.260.9340
Mark Visentin1000000000