• HOCKMAN
  • 106 693
    Bruins3
    Canadiens1
    0 Likes
  • 106 694
    Ducks3
    Penguins2
    0 Likes
  • 107 695
    Devils
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 107 696
    Islanders
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 107 697
    Flyers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 107 698
    Blue Jackets
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 107 699
    Rangers
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 107 700
    Senators
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 107 701
    Lightning
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 107 702
    Predators
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 107 703
    Avalanche
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 107 704
    Kings
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 106 766
    Wolves6
    Rampage4
    0 Likes
  • 106 767
    Wild0
    Moose4
    0 Likes
  • 106 768
    Penguins5
    Condors1
    0 Likes
  • 106 769
    Thunderbirds2
    Bruins5
    0 Likes
  • 106 770
    Pack4
    Tigers3
    0 Likes
  • 106 771
    Admirals4
    Griffins8
    0 Likes
  • 106 772
    Americans1
    Checkers2
    0 Likes
  • 106 773
    Crunch4
    Gulls2
    0 Likes
  • 106 774
    Phantoms1
    Monsters3
    0 Likes
  • 106 775
    Heat4
    Reign2
    0 Likes
  • 107 776
    Condors
    Tigers
    0 Likes
  • 107 777
    Roadrunners
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 107 778
    Moose
    Eagles
    0 Likes
  • 107 779
    IceHogs
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 107 780
    Rocket
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 107 781
    Senators
    Comets
    0 Likes

Game 390 Preview: Carolina at New York


2020-21 Regular Season
SSOT
50326New York Rangers3Carolina Hurricanes4-Boxscore
59390Carolina Hurricanes1New York Rangers3-Boxscore
1601064Carolina Hurricanes-New York Rangers---
1791210New York Rangers-Carolina Hurricanes---
WINS VERSUS Rangers : 2

: 5-5-0 (W4)

: 14-11-0

: 26-17-2

CON
Noah Hanifin10045133447928
Justin Faulk10045834422109
Elias Lindholm10045142539730
Brett Pesce10045141731-56
Jordan Staal10044111728758
Philip Di Giuseppe10045111728337
Jeff Skinner1004591524010
Sebastian Aho1004561723720
Andy Greene10045991852
Viktor Rask100456121848
Eric Staal100418917-38
Erik Karlson100457714036
Justin Shugg100455813-311
Sergey Tolchinsky10045751250
Kris Versteeg1004535838
Barret Jackman10043077957
Brett Bellemore10043156-486
Jay McClement10045213-310

CON
Eddie Lack10032181222.860.9061
Alex Nedeljkovic100198502.780.9040

WINS VERSUS Hurricanes : 0

: 6-4-0 (W1)

: 19-7-1

: 31-13-1

CON
Alex Ovechkin100451528431579
Mark Stone1004015213696
Mike Fisher100451124351592
Tyler Wotherspoon10045102434-69
Alexander Steen100451518331416
Oliver Bjorkstrand100451416301014
Taylor Leier1003913142776
Jeff Carter10045918271042
Anton Cederholm10045514191679
Jordan Subban10040512171122
Luca Sbisa1004541216778
Ben Lovejoy1004301212876
Mark Borowiecki100450773165
Anton Slepyshev10045415-86
Sam Gagner10045145-106
Vladislav Kamenev10045213-84
Injured Reserve
Chase De Leo924514152984
Paul Gaustad9439167272

CON
Corey Crawford1003523912.560.9210
Ben Scrivens97128402.400.9282