• HOCKMAN
  • 9 33
    Senators3
    Hurricanes7
    0 Likes
  • 9 34
    Maple Leafs3
    Bruins4
    0 Likes
  • 9 35
    Penguins0
    Islanders0
    0 Likes
  • 9 36
    Rangers2
    Flyers1
    0 Likes
  • 10 37
    Blues
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 10 38
    Jets
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 10 39
    Flames
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 10 40
    Ducks
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 9 33
    Tigers0
    Senators0
    0 Likes
  • 9 34
    Devils1
    Americans3
    0 Likes
  • 9 35
    Pack2
    Bruins0
    0 Likes
  • 9 36
    Penguins7
    Rocket0
    0 Likes
  • 10 37
    Gulls
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 10 38
    Griffins
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 10 39
    Roadrunners
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 10 40
    Monsters
    Reign
    0 Likes

Game 394 Preview: Las Vegas at Winnipeg


2020-21 Regular Season
SSOT
38248Winnipeg Jets3Las Vegas Golden Knights1-Boxscore
59394Las Vegas Golden Knights4Winnipeg Jets1-Boxscore
121782Las Vegas Golden Knights5Winnipeg Jets2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Jets : 0

: 0-2-2 (OTL1)

: 0-2-0

: 0-4-0

CON
Oliver Kylington100414522
Nikolay Goldobin100420220
Evander Kane1004112114
Nic Petan100411210
Derick Brassard100402212
Brandon Dubinsky1004101-216
Griffin Reinhart1004011-212
Ian Cole1004011216
Johnny Boychuk99401108
Gustav Olofsson1004011-24
Kyle Platzer1004011-20
Tyler Bertuzzi100401128
Gabriel Vilardi100000000
Mike Sislo1004000-14
Nathan Beaulieu1004000-20
Connor Brown1004000-10
Cole Cassels100400024
Dominik Simon1004000-14
Connor Murphy894101015

CON
Andrei Vasilevskiy10040223.040.9060
Jake Allen1000000000
Spencer Martin1000000000

WINS VERSUS Golden Knights : 3

: 4-0-0 (W4)

: 2-0-0

: 4-0-0

CON
Nikolaj Ehlers100450550
Andrew Ladd1004145510
Bryan Little100414510
Toby Enstrom100414520
Mark Scheifele99405550
Dustin Byfuglien100431436
Kyle Connor100422410
Michael Del Zotto100413454
Andrej Sekera100404430
Mitchell Stephens100430320
Michael Paliotta1004123116
Jacob Trouba1004022317
Jack Roslovic100402224
Drew Stafford100310110
Alexander Burmistrov100410120
JC Lipon100401112
Rinat Valiev100401136
Mathieu Perreault100000000
Ryan Gropp1001000-10
Jan Kostalek100100000
Milan Lucic100300014

CON
Ondrej Pavelec10044001.750.9310
Michael Hutchinson1000000000