• HOCKMAN
  • 9 33
    Senators3
    Hurricanes7
    0 Likes
  • 9 34
    Maple Leafs3
    Bruins4
    0 Likes
  • 9 35
    Penguins0
    Islanders0
    0 Likes
  • 9 36
    Rangers2
    Flyers1
    0 Likes
  • 10 37
    Blues
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 10 38
    Jets
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 10 39
    Flames
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 10 40
    Ducks
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 9 33
    Tigers0
    Senators0
    0 Likes
  • 9 34
    Devils1
    Americans3
    0 Likes
  • 9 35
    Pack2
    Bruins0
    0 Likes
  • 9 36
    Penguins7
    Rocket0
    0 Likes
  • 10 37
    Gulls
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 10 38
    Griffins
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 10 39
    Roadrunners
    Wolves
    0 Likes
  • 10 40
    Monsters
    Reign
    0 Likes

Game 455 Preview: Carolina at Los Angeles


2020-21 Regular Season
SSOT
67455Carolina Hurricanes3Los Angeles Kings1-Boxscore
133869Los Angeles Kings5Carolina Hurricanes4TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Kings : 0

: 3-1-1 (W1)

: 3-0-0

: 3-2-0

CON
Jeff Skinner100524690
Auston Matthews100524600
Brett Pesce99515640
Sebastian Aho99523590
Haydn Fleury1005145412
Justin Faulk99522426
Elias Lindholm100513400
Viktor Rask100530390
Andy Greene100521330
Noah Hanifin1005123310
Erik Karlson99511210
Philip Di Giuseppe100511202
Jordan Staal99502218
Sergey Tolchinsky1005101-12
Blake Speers100501110
Brett Bellemore100000000
Justin Shugg100000000
Kris Versteeg100000000
Jay McClement1004000-12
Barret Jackman100500022
Eric Staal1005000-10

CON
Alex Nedeljkovic9722002.000.9510
Eddie Lack10031112.980.9020

WINS VERSUS Hurricanes : 2

: 1-3-0 (W1)

: 1-1-0

: 1-3-0

CON
Kyle Okposo100430334
Sami Vatanen100421302
TJ Brodie1004033-12
Dmitry Kulikov100402204
Rasmus Rissanen100402210
Brendan Gallagher1004101-210
Kyle Burroughs1004101029
Markus Granlund100410100
Tanner Pearson1004011-10
Kurtis MacDermid1004011010
Cal Clutterbuck100000000
Alexander Khokhlachev100400000
Brock Nelson1004000-10
Jay Beagle100400000
Mats Zuccarello100400022
Kevin Hayes1004000-10
Mike Amadio1004000010
Ryan Sproul100400000
Injured Reserve
Mikko Koivu934022-10

CON
Brian Elliott10021102.500.9220
Anders Nilsson10020203.050.9230