• HOCKMAN
  • 106 693
    Bruins3
    Canadiens1
    0 Likes
  • 106 694
    Ducks3
    Penguins2
    0 Likes
  • 107 695
    Devils
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 107 696
    Islanders
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 107 697
    Flyers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 107 698
    Blue Jackets
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 107 699
    Rangers
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 107 700
    Senators
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 107 701
    Lightning
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 107 702
    Predators
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 107 703
    Avalanche
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 107 704
    Kings
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 106 766
    Wolves6
    Rampage4
    0 Likes
  • 106 767
    Wild0
    Moose4
    0 Likes
  • 106 768
    Penguins5
    Condors1
    0 Likes
  • 106 769
    Thunderbirds2
    Bruins5
    0 Likes
  • 106 770
    Pack4
    Tigers3
    0 Likes
  • 106 771
    Admirals4
    Griffins8
    0 Likes
  • 106 772
    Americans1
    Checkers2
    0 Likes
  • 106 773
    Crunch4
    Gulls2
    0 Likes
  • 106 774
    Phantoms1
    Monsters3
    0 Likes
  • 106 775
    Heat4
    Reign2
    0 Likes
  • 107 776
    Condors
    Tigers
    0 Likes
  • 107 777
    Roadrunners
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 107 778
    Moose
    Eagles
    0 Likes
  • 107 779
    IceHogs
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 107 780
    Rocket
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 107 781
    Senators
    Comets
    0 Likes

Game 455 Preview: Carolina at Los Angeles


2020-21 Regular Season
SSOT
67455Carolina Hurricanes3Los Angeles Kings1-Boxscore
133869Los Angeles Kings-Carolina Hurricanes---
WINS VERSUS Kings : 0

: 5-5-0 (W4)

: 14-11-0

: 26-17-2

CON
Noah Hanifin10045133447928
Justin Faulk10045834422109
Elias Lindholm10045142539730
Brett Pesce10045141731-56
Jordan Staal10044111728758
Philip Di Giuseppe10045111728337
Jeff Skinner1004591524010
Sebastian Aho1004561723720
Andy Greene10045991852
Viktor Rask100456121848
Eric Staal100418917-38
Erik Karlson100457714036
Justin Shugg100455813-311
Sergey Tolchinsky10045751250
Kris Versteeg1004535838
Barret Jackman10043077957
Brett Bellemore10043156-486
Jay McClement10045213-310

CON
Eddie Lack10032181222.860.9061
Alex Nedeljkovic100198502.780.9040

WINS VERSUS Hurricanes : 1

: 3-7-0 (W1)

: 13-6-3

: 23-18-3

CON
Sami Vatanen10044152843345
TJ Brodie1004472936916
Kyle Okposo10044151934728
Dmitry Kulikov10044626321278
Brendan Gallagher10044151227325
Kevin Hayes1004410162636
Mike Amadio100431012221043
Mikko Koivu10044111021-232
Markus Granlund100447121978
Tanner Pearson100449615632
Kyle Burroughs100443111411108
Brock Nelson1004421113216
Kurtis MacDermid1004411213-295
Mats Zuccarello100443811-516
Jay Beagle100446410636
Rasmus Rissanen10044268216
Ryan Sproul10044134-40
Cal Clutterbuck100000000
Alexander Khokhlachev10044000-30

CON
Brian Elliott1002414822.530.9072
Anders Nilsson1002191012.780.9151