• HOCKMAN
  • 143 941
    Rangers2
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 143 942
    Hurricanes4
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 143 943
    Blues4
    Jets2
    0 Likes
  • 143 944
    Blackhawks6
    Sharks4
    0 Likes
  • 143 945
    Golden Knights3
    Canucks4
    0 Likes
  • 144 946
    Senators
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 144 947
    Flames
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 144 948
    Stars
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 144 949
    Maple Leafs
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 144 950
    Canadiens
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 144 951
    Red Wings
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 144 952
    Panthers
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 144 953
    Devils
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 144 954
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 144 955
    Blue Jackets
    Blackhawks
    0 Likes
  • 144 956
    Coyotes
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 144 957
    Kings
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 143 1024
    Moose2
    Wolves4
    0 Likes
  • 143 1025
    Tigers2
    Bruins3
    0 Likes
  • 143 1026
    Phantoms1
    Rocket3
    0 Likes
  • 143 1027
    Griffins4
    Pack3
    0 Likes
  • 143 1028
    Devils3
    Bears2
    0 Likes
  • 144 1029
    Crunch
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 144 1030
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 144 1031
    Comets
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 144 1032
    Heat
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 144 1033
    Penguins
    Eagles
    0 Likes
  • 144 1034
    Senators
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 144 1035
    Reign
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 144 1036
    Rocket
    Checkers
    0 Likes

Game 704 Preview: Pittsburgh at Los Angeles


2020-21 Regular Season
SSOT
107704Pittsburgh Penguins3Los Angeles Kings4TrueBoxscore
135881Los Angeles Kings2Pittsburgh Penguins6-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Kings : 2

: 7-3-0 (L1)

: 18-11-2

: 44-13-5

CON
Sidney Crosby996253631163753
Ryan Suter99622350731610
Kris Letang1006118557316161
Patric Hornqvist99622241633864
Evgeni Malkin9961292453660
Trevor Daley9959153449650
Evgeni Dadonov10062182543430
Phil Kessel9962151631330
Justin Schultz1006252631538
Brian Dumoulin10062719261245
Jiri Hudler995961319-36
Olli Maatta1006211718558
Brendan Lemieux1006258134118
Landon Ferraro100563811-1444
Ryan Donato10059358-106
Teodors Blugers1002112335
Anton Lander10049112-324
Carl Hagelin10062112-108

CON
Matt Murray983325522.670.9082
Tristan Jarry1003119832.610.9162

WINS VERSUS Penguins : 0

: 5-4-1 (W1)

: 18-6-3

: 33-24-4

CON
Sami Vatanen10061214162863
TJ Brodie10061133851820
Kyle Okposo10061222850332
Dmitry Kulikov1006110364610106
Kevin Hayes10061152641514
Brendan Gallagher10061181836339
Mikko Koivu9857131730-138
Kyle Burroughs100617202716144
Mike Amadio10060131326765
Markus Granlund100611114251010
Tanner Pearson1006110919842
Brock Nelson1006131417-128
Kurtis MacDermid1006131417-6129
Jay Beagle100617815948
Mats Zuccarello100615813-626
Rasmus Rissanen100612810018
Ryan Sproul10061134-50
Cal Clutterbuck100000000
Alexander Khokhlachev10061000-50

CON
Brian Elliott10035201322.620.9103
Anders Nilsson10027131122.750.9141