• HOCKMAN
  • 143 941
    Rangers2
    Wild4
    0 Likes
  • 143 942
    Hurricanes4
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 143 943
    Blues4
    Jets2
    0 Likes
  • 143 944
    Blackhawks6
    Sharks4
    0 Likes
  • 143 945
    Golden Knights3
    Canucks4
    0 Likes
  • 144 946
    Senators
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 144 947
    Flames
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 144 948
    Stars
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 144 949
    Maple Leafs
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 144 950
    Canadiens
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 144 951
    Red Wings
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 144 952
    Panthers
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 144 953
    Devils
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 144 954
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 144 955
    Blue Jackets
    Blackhawks
    0 Likes
  • 144 956
    Coyotes
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 144 957
    Kings
    Oilers
    0 Likes
  • 143 1024
    Moose2
    Wolves4
    0 Likes
  • 143 1025
    Tigers2
    Bruins3
    0 Likes
  • 143 1026
    Phantoms1
    Rocket3
    0 Likes
  • 143 1027
    Griffins4
    Pack3
    0 Likes
  • 143 1028
    Devils3
    Bears2
    0 Likes
  • 144 1029
    Crunch
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 144 1030
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 144 1031
    Comets
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 144 1032
    Heat
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 144 1033
    Penguins
    Eagles
    0 Likes
  • 144 1034
    Senators
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 144 1035
    Reign
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 144 1036
    Rocket
    Checkers
    0 Likes

Game 725 Preview: New York at Los Angeles


2020-21 Regular Season
SSOT
73493Los Angeles Kings6New York Rangers2-Boxscore
110725New York Rangers1Los Angeles Kings2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Kings : 1

: 7-2-1 (L1)

: 21-8-0

: 43-17-2

CON
Alex Ovechkin100622235571393
Mark Stone975721335476
Tyler Wotherspoon10062133851-611
Mike Fisher976215324714105
Alexander Steen97622124451024
Oliver Bjorkstrand100622120411016
Chase De Leo1006120183856
Taylor Leier1005617183528
Jeff Carter10062112435558
Jordan Subban100571117281533
Anton Cederholm99628182614114
Luca Sbisa996242024482
Ben Lovejoy10060114156110
Mark Borowiecki9962212145206
Sam Gagner1006221113-46
Anton Slepyshev10062538-28
Paul Gaustad10055178-1102
Vladislav Kamenev10062336-216

CON
Corey Crawford10049341122.500.9210
Ben Scrivens96159602.860.9202

WINS VERSUS Rangers : 1

: 5-4-1 (W1)

: 18-6-3

: 33-24-4

CON
Sami Vatanen10061214162863
TJ Brodie10061133851820
Kyle Okposo10061222850332
Dmitry Kulikov1006110364610106
Kevin Hayes10061152641514
Brendan Gallagher10061181836339
Mikko Koivu9857131730-138
Kyle Burroughs100617202716144
Mike Amadio10060131326765
Markus Granlund100611114251010
Tanner Pearson1006110919842
Brock Nelson1006131417-128
Kurtis MacDermid1006131417-6129
Jay Beagle100617815948
Mats Zuccarello100615813-626
Rasmus Rissanen100612810018
Ryan Sproul10061134-50
Cal Clutterbuck100000000
Alexander Khokhlachev10061000-50

CON
Brian Elliott10035201322.620.9103
Anders Nilsson10027131122.750.9141