• HOCKMAN
  • 74 512
    Canadiens0
    Bruins3
    0 Likes
  • 74 513
    Senators3
    Predators1
    0 Likes
  • 74 514
    Avalanche0
    Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 74 515
    Penguins4
    Ducks5
    0 Likes
  • 74 516
    Blue Jackets2
    Golden Knights1
    0 Likes
  • 75 517
    Coyotes
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 75 518
    Flyers
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 75 519
    Oilers
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 75 520
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 75 521
    Canucks
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 75 522
    Devils
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 75 523
    Sabres
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 75 524
    Kings
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 75 525
    Stars
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 75 526
    Rangers
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 75 527
    Wild
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 74 369
    Condors2
    Eagles3
    0 Likes
  • 74 370
    Moose3
    Roadrunners1
    0 Likes
  • 74 371
    Admirals5
    Barracuda3
    0 Likes
  • 75 372
    Bruins
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 75 373
    Pack
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 75 374
    Monsters
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 75 375
    Wolves
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 75 376
    Gulls
    Tigers
    0 Likes

Game 38 Preview: Minnesota at Winnipeg


2021-22 Regular Season
SSOT
50346Winnipeg Jets4Minnesota Wild6-Boxscore
83594Minnesota Wild-Winnipeg Jets---
95682Winnipeg Jets-Minnesota Wild---
138977Minnesota Wild-Winnipeg Jets---
1731238Winnipeg Jets-Minnesota Wild---
WINS VERSUS Jets : 1

: 4-6-0 (L1)

: 3-11-1

: 11-18-3

CON
Taylor Hall10032121830835
Vladimir Tarasenko100321711281012
Anthony DeAngelo1003242024218
P.K. Subban1003251722168
Dion Phaneuf1003221820-587
Adam Erne1003210818619
Timo Meier100328917832
Ryan Graves1003261117247
Frederik Gauthier10032213151136
Eric Staal100323111444
Mirco Mueller1003211112-242
Nikita Tryamkin10032358348
Loui Eriksson1003231400
Conor Garland10032224-1016
Nail Yakupov10032213-710
Cameron Darcy10027202-912
Denis Malgin10030112-26
Keegan Lowe10023022533
Tomas Jurco100910124

CON
Ken Appleby1002691432.820.9111
Antti Niemi10072403.550.8880

WINS VERSUS Wild : 0

: 8-0-2 (W2)

: 11-5-3

: 21-8-4

CON
Oscar Klefbom993393746916
Kyle Connor100331923421715
Mark Scheifele10033151934312
Nikolaj Ehlers10033131932160
Bryan Little98339182700
Michael Paliotta1003332225957
Blake Wheeler10033910191069
Jack Roslovic100338917-330
Dustin Byfuglien1003368148100
Rinat Valiev1003327938
Ryan Callahan10034336-227
Grayson Downing1003241522
Alexander Burmistrov10033325210
Glenn Gawdin10033325-30
JC Lipon10033235-339
Henrik Samuelsson10033123424
Jack Glover1001402214
Andrew MacWilliam10033022171
Injured Reserve
Anton Stralman8421268-224

CON
Jonathan Quick982619432.360.9210
Michael Hutchinson100148423.010.8970