• HOCKMAN
  • 74 512
    Canadiens0
    Bruins3
    0 Likes
  • 74 513
    Senators3
    Predators1
    0 Likes
  • 74 514
    Avalanche0
    Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 74 515
    Penguins4
    Ducks5
    0 Likes
  • 74 516
    Blue Jackets2
    Golden Knights1
    0 Likes
  • 75 517
    Coyotes
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 75 518
    Flyers
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 75 519
    Oilers
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 75 520
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 75 521
    Canucks
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 75 522
    Devils
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 75 523
    Sabres
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 75 524
    Kings
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 75 525
    Stars
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 75 526
    Rangers
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 75 527
    Wild
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 74 369
    Condors2
    Eagles3
    0 Likes
  • 74 370
    Moose3
    Roadrunners1
    0 Likes
  • 74 371
    Admirals5
    Barracuda3
    0 Likes
  • 75 372
    Bruins
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 75 373
    Pack
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 75 374
    Monsters
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 75 375
    Wolves
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 75 376
    Gulls
    Tigers
    0 Likes

Game 4 Preview: Boston at Washington


2021-22 Regular Season
SSOT
14Boston Bruins2Washington Capitals1-Boxscore
95677Washington Capitals-Boston Bruins---
115804Boston Bruins-Washington Capitals---
WINS VERSUS Capitals : 0

: 7-2-1 (W4)

: 13-4-2

: 23-9-2

CON
Patrice Bergeron9734172239412
Colin Miller9834122234-358
David Krejci973491928510
Danny DeKeyser983451924810
Danton Heinen973491423614
Jake DeBrusk993471522536
David Pastrnak983481018113
Jakub Zboril1003471118670
Mike Reilly10034971646
Marc Staal100342911-410
Brad Marchand9934369-235
Jason Dickinson9834358148
Kevan Miller10034257062
Christian Ehrhoff10034167218
Martins Dzierkals10034123-28
Frank Vatrano10034112-214
David Rundblad10033011-512
Chris Wagner1001500000

CON
Devan Dubnyk1002820621.880.9356
Cal Petersen10063302.790.9030

WINS VERSUS Bruins : 1

: 5-4-1 (W2)

: 11-4-1

: 18-11-3

CON
Madison Bowey10032718251033
Evgeny Kuznetsov1003281624410
Jakub Vrana100326172346
Nicklas Backstrom1003251520524
Sam Reinhart100328111945
Dmitry Orlov10032811191026
Jack Johnson100329716282
Riley Barber100326713520
Connor Carrick100323912-342
Yegor Korshkov10032459-130
Karl Alzner10027189018
Marcus Johansson10032347-110
T.J. Oshie10032156539
Ryan Stanton10028314-443
Carl Soderberg10032213211
Kevin Gravel1003203345
Brett Findlay10032202213
Patrick Eaves10032022-118
Connor Hobbs100500004

CON
Braden Holtby10032181132.240.9254
Vitek Vanecek1000000000