• HOCKMAN
  • Day 12Game 75
    Jets4
    Penguins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 76
    Kings5
    Golden Knights0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 77
    Sharks2
    Flames4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 78
    Bruins
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 79
    Senators
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 80
    Devils
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 81
    Islanders
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 82
    Sabres
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 83
    Capitals
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 84
    Blackhawks
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 83
    Crunch5
    Marlies4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 84
    Rampage3
    Monsters4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 85
    Stars4
    Gulls0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 86
    Rocket2
    Americans1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 87
    Heat5
    Barracuda1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 88
    Comets3
    Senators6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 89
    Devils
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 90
    Penguins
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 91
    Wild
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 92
    Barracuda
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 93
    Monsters
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 94
    Admirals
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 14 Preview: Dallas at Colorado


2022-23 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
31201Dallas Stars-Colorado Avalanche---
35230Colorado Avalanche-Dallas Stars---
88593Colorado Avalanche-Dallas Stars---
105722Dallas Stars-Colorado Avalanche---
WINS VERSUS Avalanche : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-3-0 (W1)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 3-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Erik Karlsson1006224-16
Rickard Rakell100621304
Hunter Shinkaruk1006213-10
Nick Bjugstad100612306
Ludwig Bystrom1006123-35
Chris Martenet1006033028
Roman Polak1006112-38
Jaedon Descheneau100611222
Xavier Ouellet100611205
Jeremy Bracco100611200
Roope Hintz1006112-12
Jesperi Kotkaniemi1006022-14
Sam Bennett100301112
Jonathan Racine1006011327
Matt Finn100601130
Marc-Olivier Roy100601120
Chris Brown100000000
Jiri Tlusty1003000-20
Gabriel Gagne1006000-110
Marcus Sorensen100600024

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Cam Talbot9763302.830.9201
Michael Garteig1000000000

WINS VERSUS Stars : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-1-0 (L1)

Home Record : 3-1-0

Overall Record : 3-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Joshua Ho-Sang100425720
Nicolas Meloche1004224110
Cody Corbett100412320
Jared Spurgeon100403300
J.T. Compher100411200
Artemi Panarin99411230
Duncan Siemens100410138
Mikko Rantanen100410124
Nikita Zadorov1004101312
Jonathan Marchessault1004101210
Alex Kerfoot100201110
Bogdan Yakimov100201110
Nathan MacKinnon100401130
Tyson Barrie100401114
Alexander Khokhlachev100200010
Oscar Fantenberg100200010
Joey Hishon100400000
Nathan Bastian100400000
Mattias Janmark100400000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Semyon Varlamov10043101.000.9652
Philipp Grubauer1000000000